Under 11 Boys
Royal Masonic School for Girls
Rickmansworth
Herts

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   SAVICKAS   Samuelis   131918   GBR   ALLEZ FENCING 
 2   HUGHES   Oliver   126826   GBR   COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 3   TURNER   Ben   128913   GBR   ZFW 
 3   ZHAO   Rui   131292   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 5   CASTRONOVO   Aman   130409   GBR   ZFW 
 6   CONTRACTOR   Khalam   126851   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 7   ARCHER   Mihkel   127873   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 8   DAKIN   Ethan   127224   GBR   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 9   DORE   J. Davis   130564   GBR   SARUM SWORDS 
 10   EVANS   Callum   127569   GBR   SALLE SCIPANOVS 
 11   THOMPSON   Edward   133224   GBR   DRAGON FENCING CLUB 
 12   FRIC   Tomi   126855   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 13   ATIK   Ruzgar   136412   GBR   KING'S SWORDS 
 14   BROWN   Noah   129745   GBR   PDFA 
 15   BASON   Alfie   131168   GBR   ROSELYON 
 16   CREES   Ashley   130712   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 17   KEOGH   George   129432   GBR   ZFW 
 18   BOUHADANA   Noam   127551   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 19   ABRAMENKOVS   Valentins   135703   GBR   ZFW 
 20   BASON   Arlo   131167   GBR   ROSELYON 
 21   BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN   Sebastian   123456   GBR   ST BENEDICT'S 
 22   REBONATO-SCOTT   Sebastiano   131197   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 23   ELSWORTH   Joshua   129102   GBR   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 24   KEEN   Finn   130375   GBR   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 25   LESLIE   Jacob   127939   GBR   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 26   HAYWOOD DOWN   Jake   136510   GBR   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 27   HOBSON   Oliver   137156   GBR   HITCHIN FENCING CLUB 
 28   MURPHY MCCREATH   Aidan   129353   GBR   COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 29   VAL   Lazaro   129471   GBR   THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 30   GILBERT-HEITLER   Noah   135684   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 31   WALSH   Faraday   130489   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 32   REDDI   Luca   135163   GBR   FINCHLEY FOIL 
 33   WILSON   Oliver   133843   GBR   BATH SWORDS 
 34   BLOCKLEY   Monty   134863   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORDS 
 35   DAWSON   Tommaso   133993   GBR   SALLE OXON 
 36   HERBERT   Daniel   131732   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 37   BUSINARO   Luca   137490   GBR   CAMDEN 
 38   ASSI   Rowan   129677   GBR   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 39   NAKADA   Yuki   135167   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 40   SANU   Tani   130384   GBR   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 41   STRAUGHAN   Samuel   137608   GBR   HITCHIN FENCING CLUB 
 42   COOK-ESSEX   Dylan   137793   GBR   HITCHIN FENCING CLUB 
 43   MORRIS   Jake   133189   GBR   HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB 

 
Document Engarde - 26/11/2017 16:16:45